22,687.65
0.00
(0.00%)
NSE

Lot size

65

Max Pain

22,850

PCR OI

0.82

PCR Vol

1.00

Total Put OI

19.35Cr

Total Call OI

23.52Cr

Calls

Basket

Puts

Margin req.

VWAP

Time Value

Vega

Today's low

Today's high

Theta

Gamma

Delta

Premium

IV

OI Buildup

OI Chg

OI

Vol Chg

Vol

LTP

27 Oct 26

LTP

Vol

Vol Chg

OI

OI Chg

OI Buildup

IV

Premium

Delta

Gamma

Theta

Today's high

Today's low

Vega

Time Value

VWAP

Margin req.

2.32L
987.54
33.45
1.44
898.25
1,111.00
-2.38
0.000
0.98
66.37K
-

-

0.000.00%
7.87K
0.000.00%
18.66K
1,021.100.00%
2.28L
959.33
8.30
1.59
885.25
1,045.20
-2.60
0.000
0.97
61.49K
-

-

0.000.00%
845.00
0.000.00%
2.08K
945.950.00%
2.26L
888.45
29.60
1.77
760.70
1,015.25
-2.85
0.000
0.97
59.62K
-

-

0.000.00%
31.27K
0.000.00%
14.89K
917.250.00%
2.22L
809.02
8.55
2.02
735.00
952.05
-3.25
0.000
0.97
55.00K
-

-

0.000.00%
4.94K
0.000.00%
5.66K
846.200.00%
2.19L
772.33
30.00
2.28
678.45
918.00
-3.64
0.000
0.96
53.15K
-

-

0.000.00%
30.10K
0.000.00%
27.30K
817.650.00%
2.16L
721.00
30.40
2.62
634.10
846.25
-4.16
0.000
0.95
49.92K
-

-

0.000.00%
12.94K
0.000.00%
2.93K
768.050.00%
2.12L
687.35
33.55
2.99
571.40
824.20
-4.73
0.000
0.94
46.88K
17.33

-

0.000.00%
8.55L
0.000.00%
9.41L
721.200.00%
2.09L
636.88
35.50
3.37
525.95
771.85
-5.28
0.000
0.93
43.75K
-

-

0.000.00%
22.75K
0.000.00%
41.60K
673.150.00%
2.06L
589.33
36.40
3.84
479.60
724.50
-5.98
0.000
0.92
40.56K
16.91

-

0.000.00%
89.25K
0.000.00%
2.84L
624.050.00%
2.03L
541.29
41.05
4.39
439.05
677.20
-6.85
0.000
0.91
37.62K
16.50

-

0.000.00%
32.37K
0.000.00%
1.12L
578.700.00%
1.99L
511.98
42.05
5.00
398.30
630.65
-7.81
0.000
0.89
34.43K
16.06

-

0.000.00%
4.83L
0.000.00%
9.33L
529.700.00%
1.96L
452.96
51.00
5.65
358.40
585.40
-8.81
0.001
0.87
31.76K
16.07

-

0.000.00%
88.01K
0.000.00%
3.87L
488.650.00%
1.92L
424.22
54.50
6.36
320.00
539.80
-9.96
0.001
0.84
28.74K
15.57

-

0.000.00%
6.19L
0.000.00%
29.90L
442.150.00%
1.89L
387.49
63.25
7.06
284.75
494.75
-11.05
0.001
0.82
26.06K
15.37

-

0.000.00%
1.70L
0.000.00%
13.27L
400.900.00%
1.86L
339.68
72.60
7.79
251.00
450.65
-12.20
0.001
0.78
23.42K
15.50

-

0.000.00%
7.38L
0.000.00%
65.15L
360.250.00%
1.82L
299.29
82.80
8.48
220.35
408.15
-13.26
0.001
0.75
20.83K
15.07

-

0.000.00%
2.45L
0.000.00%
50.75L
320.450.00%
1.79L
266.42
93.40
9.11
191.80
367.40
-14.19
0.001
0.71
18.27K
14.93

-

0.000.00%
30.22L
0.000.00%
3.55Cr
281.050.00%
1.75L
229.49
106.50
9.68
165.80
328.50
-15.07
0.001
0.67
15.87K
14.87

-

0.000.00%
8.07L
0.000.00%
2.92Cr
244.150.00%
1.72L
203.04
125.15
10.12
142.85
290.00
-15.61
0.001
0.62
13.83K
14.70

-

0.000.00%
38.34L
0.000.00%
13.53Cr
212.800.00%
1.69L
176.59
144.50
10.44
122.30
255.00
-16.06
0.001
0.57
11.84K
14.67

-

0.000.00%
20.72L
0.000.00%
11.35Cr
182.150.00%
1.65L
157.31
155.20
10.59
104.05
222.00
-16.13
0.001
0.52
10.09K
14.45

-

0.000.00%
62.53L
0.000.00%
19.66Cr
155.200.00%
1.62L
140.19
130.30
10.57
88.30
191.90
-16.01
0.001
0.47
8.47K
14.36

-

0.000.00%
31.94L
0.000.00%
10.64Cr
130.300.00%
1.59L
114.31
107.45
10.36
74.45
164.35
-15.49
0.001
0.41
6.98K
14.21

-

0.000.00%
76.23L
0.000.00%
16.08Cr
107.450.00%
1.55L
95.84
88.75
9.98
62.90
139.10
-14.81
0.001
0.36
5.77K
14.17

-

0.000.00%
23.03L
0.000.00%
6.85Cr
88.750.00%
1.52L
79.41
72.55
9.43
52.95
117.00
-13.84
0.001
0.31
4.72K
14.09

-

0.000.00%
58.96L
0.000.00%
10.72Cr
72.550.00%
1.49L
66.17
58.95
8.78
44.50
97.45
-12.79
0.001
0.27
3.83K
14.12

-

0.000.00%
30.80L
0.000.00%
5.83Cr
58.950.00%
1.46L
53.41
47.60
8.03
37.60
81.00
-11.59
0.001
0.23
3.09K
14.13

-

0.000.00%
1.60Cr
0.000.00%
14.91Cr
47.600.00%
1.43L
44.01
38.60
7.24
30.25
66.75
-10.37
0.001
0.19
2.51K
14.19

-

0.000.00%
43.32L
0.000.00%
5.41Cr
38.600.00%
1.40L
36.60
30.80
6.44
26.10
54.85
-9.14
0.001
0.16
2.00K
14.26

-

0.000.00%
95.66L
0.000.00%
8.40Cr
30.800.00%
1.37L
30.22
24.85
5.66
21.55
45.05
-7.96
0.001
0.13
1.62K
14.35

-

0.000.00%
42.76L
0.000.00%
4.02Cr
24.850.00%
1.34L
24.62
20.00
4.91
17.50
36.80
-6.84
0.000
0.11
1.30K
14.45

-

0.000.00%
1.01Cr
0.000.00%
8.12Cr
20.000.00%
1.31L
20.54
16.00
4.26
14.25
30.75
-5.92
0.000
0.09
1.04K
14.64

-

0.000.00%
30.33L
0.000.00%
3.50Cr
16.000.00%
1.27L
16.64
12.85
3.64
11.45
25.40
-5.01
0.000
0.07
835.25
14.77

-

0.000.00%
86.39L
0.000.00%
5.94Cr
12.850.00%
1.24L
13.96
10.50
3.10
9.55
21.40
-4.23
0.000
0.06
682.50
14.93

-

0.000.00%
23.88L
0.000.00%
2.89Cr
10.500.00%
1.21L
11.31
8.50
2.62
7.55
17.70
-3.55
0.000
0.05
552.50
15.10

-

0.000.00%
95.61L
0.000.00%
5.05Cr
8.500.00%
1.18L
10.14
7.30
2.30
6.50
15.15
-3.14
0.000
0.04
474.50
15.48

-

0.000.00%
23.15L
0.000.00%
2.22Cr
7.300.00%
1.15L
8.75
6.30
2.00
5.00
13.00
-2.76
0.000
0.03
409.50
15.82

-

0.000.00%
1.56Cr
0.000.00%
6.93Cr
6.300.00%
1.11L
7.36
5.25
1.68
4.35
11.80
-2.29
0.000
0.03
341.25
15.99

-

0.000.00%
26.40L
0.000.00%
1.86Cr
5.250.00%
1.08L
6.21
4.50
1.47
3.65
9.50
-2.03
0.000
0.02
292.50
16.36

-

0.000.00%
59.91L
0.000.00%
3.59Cr
4.500.00%
1.05L
5.51
3.85
1.32
3.30
8.80
-1.85
0.000
0.02
250.25
16.81

-

0.000.00%
22.07L
0.000.00%
1.16Cr
3.850.00%
21,700
21,750
21,800
21,850
21,900
21,950
22,000S
22,050
22,100
22,150
22,200
22,250
22,300
22,350
22,400
22,450
22,500
22,550
22,600
22,650
22,700
22,750
22,800
22,850
22,900
22,950
23,000
23,050
23,100
23,150
23,200
23,250
23,300
23,350
23,400
23,450
23,500
23,550
23,600
23,650
4.500.00%
2.95Cr
0.000.00%
49.72L
0.000.00%

-

19.66
292.50
-0.02
0.000
-2.38
13.80
4.05
1.44
4.50
7.48
1.03L
4.950.00%
1.41Cr
0.000.00%
11.27L
0.000.00%

-

19.16
321.75
-0.03
0.000
-2.60
15.35
4.50
1.59
4.95
8.49
1.05L
5.550.00%
3.16Cr
0.000.00%
49.78L
0.000.00%

-

18.67
360.75
-0.03
0.000
-2.85
17.30
5.05
1.77
5.55
9.33
1.08L
6.450.00%
1.72Cr
0.000.00%
15.42L
0.000.00%

-

18.34
419.25
-0.03
0.000
-3.23
19.60
5.95
2.01
6.45
10.55
1.12L
7.450.00%
3.31Cr
0.000.00%
37.59L
0.000.00%

-

17.93
484.25
-0.04
0.000
-3.64
22.25
6.85
2.28
7.45
11.88
1.15L
8.750.00%
2.09Cr
0.000.00%
13.87L
0.000.00%

-

17.60
568.75
-0.05
0.000
-4.12
25.50
8.00
2.60
8.75
13.90
1.18L
10.400.00%
8.14Cr
0.000.00%
1.23Cr
0.000.00%

-

17.29
676.00
-0.06
0.000
-4.73
29.50
9.50
2.99
10.40
16.24
1.21L
12.250.00%
3.32Cr
0.000.00%
30.61L
0.000.00%

-

16.89
796.25
-0.07
0.000
-5.28
34.05
11.00
3.37
12.25
19.09
1.24L
14.900.00%
5.34Cr
0.000.00%
45.27L
0.000.00%

-

16.57
968.50
-0.08
0.000
-5.98
39.90
13.35
3.84
14.90
21.80
1.28L
17.800.00%
3.56Cr
0.000.00%
28.50L
0.000.00%

-

16.34
1.16K
-0.09
0.000
-6.85
46.80
15.85
4.39
17.80
26.33
1.31L
21.900.00%
7.57Cr
0.000.00%
66.00L
0.000.00%

-

16.12
1.42K
-0.11
0.000
-7.81
54.95
19.00
5.00
21.90
31.33
1.34L
27.000.00%
4.46Cr
0.000.00%
19.75L
0.000.00%

-

15.89
1.76K
-0.13
0.000
-8.81
65.75
22.90
5.65
27.00
37.99
1.37L
32.850.00%
8.84Cr
0.000.00%
59.72L
0.000.00%

-

15.73
2.14K
-0.16
0.001
-9.96
78.20
27.25
6.36
32.85
44.67
1.40L
40.450.00%
5.44Cr
0.000.00%
21.73L
0.000.00%

-

15.52
2.63K
-0.18
0.001
-11.05
92.75
32.30
7.06
40.45
53.68
1.43L
48.950.00%
10.43Cr
0.000.00%
56.71L
0.000.00%

-

15.38
3.18K
-0.22
0.001
-12.20
109.50
38.35
7.79
48.95
63.50
1.47L
59.300.00%
7.21Cr
0.000.00%
20.14L
0.000.00%

-

15.20
3.85K
-0.25
0.001
-13.26
128.75
45.75
8.48
59.30
76.53
1.50L
72.050.00%
18.33Cr
0.000.00%
93.06L
0.000.00%

-

15.01
4.68K
-0.29
0.001
-14.19
149.85
54.60
9.11
72.05
90.80
1.53L
86.550.00%
11.10Cr
0.000.00%
31.93L
0.000.00%

-

14.90
5.63K
-0.33
0.001
-15.07
174.40
65.00
9.68
86.55
111.14
1.56L
102.950.00%
25.10Cr
0.000.00%
86.10L
0.000.00%

-

14.68
6.69K
-0.38
0.001
-15.61
200.85
76.80
10.12
102.95
127.69
1.59L
122.850.00%
14.21Cr
0.000.00%
36.54L
0.000.00%

-

14.60
7.99K
-0.43
0.001
-16.06
230.90
91.50
10.44
122.85
145.02
1.62L
144.950.00%
18.51Cr
0.000.00%
77.41L
0.000.00%

-

14.43
9.42K
-0.48
0.001
-16.13
262.50
108.45
10.59
132.60
162.38
1.65L
169.450.00%
7.00Cr
0.000.00%
21.50L
0.000.00%

-

14.33
11.01K
-0.53
0.001
-16.01
296.00
128.00
10.57
107.10
180.19
1.68L
196.850.00%
6.91Cr
0.000.00%
40.81L
0.000.00%

-

14.13
12.80K
-0.59
0.001
-15.49
332.60
150.00
10.36
84.50
212.16
1.72L
227.350.00%
1.47Cr
0.000.00%
8.59L
0.000.00%

-

14.13
14.78K
-0.64
0.001
-14.81
369.75
175.00
9.98
65.00
241.08
1.75L
260.800.00%
1.97Cr
0.000.00%
30.69L
0.000.00%

-

14.11
16.95K
-0.69
0.001
-13.84
410.40
202.65
9.43
48.45
281.53
1.78L
296.950.00%
38.63L
0.000.00%
7.18L
0.000.00%

-

14.04
19.30K
-0.73
0.001
-12.79
450.85
233.75
8.78
34.60
313.55
1.81L
336.500.00%
1.72Cr
0.000.00%
46.86L
0.000.00%

-

14.02
21.87K
-0.77
0.001
-11.59
495.50
267.50
8.03
24.15
360.46
1.85L
378.900.00%
13.26L
0.000.00%
6.17L
0.000.00%

-

13.90
24.63K
-0.81
0.001
-10.37
538.20
302.60
7.24
16.55
399.99
1.88L
419.050.00%
32.90L
0.000.00%
17.49L
0.000.00%

-

13.96
27.24K
-0.84
0.001
-9.14
582.75
341.00
6.44
6.70
448.78
1.92L
466.450.00%
4.89L
0.000.00%
3.43L
0.000.00%

-

13.94
30.32K
-0.87
0.001
-7.96
627.40
381.70
5.66
4.10
480.97
1.95L
509.550.00%
21.07L
0.000.00%
17.90L
0.000.00%

-

14.25
33.12K
-0.89
0.000
-6.84
675.40
424.15
4.91
0.00
522.79
1.98L
557.900.00%
1.53L
0.000.00%
1.35L
0.000.00%

-

14.42
36.26K
-0.91
0.000
-5.92
711.65
467.65
4.26
0.00
580.17
2.02L
600.400.00%
5.80L
0.000.00%
18.73L
0.000.00%

-

14.61
39.03K
-0.93
0.000
-5.01
769.35
512.35
3.64
0.00
616.13
2.05L
646.850.00%
45.57K
0.000.00%
62.53K
0.000.00%

-

15.41
42.05K
-0.94
0.000
-4.26
793.10
558.80
3.11
0.00
653.37
2.08L
699.000.00%
2.36L
0.000.00%
9.98L
0.000.00%

-

-
45.44K
-0.95
0.000
-3.55
874.00
604.70
2.62
0.00
736.52
2.12L
749.500.00%
16.25K
0.000.00%
44.40K
0.000.00%

-

-
48.72K
-0.96
0.000
-3.14
903.20
653.90
2.30
0.00
763.39
2.15L
793.400.00%
15.87L
0.000.00%
48.39L
0.000.00%

-

-
51.57K
-0.97
0.000
-2.76
963.40
697.45
2.00
0.00
800.83
2.18L
851.600.00%
7.09K
0.000.00%
25.61K
0.000.00%

-

-
55.35K
-0.97
0.000
-2.29
986.95
750.05
1.68
0.00
855.90
2.22L
902.900.00%
1.07L
0.000.00%
6.58L
0.000.00%

-

-
58.69K
-0.98
0.000
-2.03
1,052.60
796.60
1.47
0.00
933.68
2.26L
944.250.00%
1.89K
0.000.00%
14.63K
0.000.00%

-

-
61.38K
-0.98
0.000
-1.85
1,083.35
874.45
1.32
0.00
957.96
2.28L